ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12421457
nr 1242 1457
Victor Vasarely
(1906-1997), Ungern
Victor Vasarely (1906-1997), Hungary. Signed, numbered 219/250, ca 80x70 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 219/250, ca 80x70 cm
2000
SEK 2800
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 19:28:35
1.700 kr
2.200 kr
2.600 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik
Victor Vasarely
Read more about Victor Vasarely